Weekday Programming

MONDAY-FRIDAY

Midnight – Classic Christianity with Bob George
12:30AM – Bob Enyart Live
1:00AM – Southwest Radio Church
1:30AM – Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
2:00AM – Hope for Today with David Hocking
2:30AM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
3:00AM – Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
3:30AM – Born to Win with Ronald Dart
4:00AM – How it Happens with Collin Cook
4:15AM – Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
4:30AM – Bibleline with Pastor Ralph Arnold
5:00AM – Friendship with God
5:30AM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack


6:00AM – Victorious Faith with Cherri Campbell
6:30AM – Knowing the Word with Connie Pack
6:45AM – The Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack
7:00AM – Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:28AM – Maximized Manhood Minute with Ed Cole
7:30AM – Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00AM – Thru the Bible with Dr. J. Vernon McGee
8:26AM- Bob Dutko News Commentary
8:30AM – Bibleline with Pastor Ralph Arnold
9:00AM – Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
9:30AM – Southwest Radio Church
9:58AM (M, W, F) – A Word with Pastor Marcus Small
10:00AM – Hope for Today with David Hocking
10:30AM – In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:56AM – Dutko News
11:00AM – Classic Christianity with Bob George
11:30AM – Sound of Faith with Sharon Knotts
11:45AM – Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer


12:00PM – Friendship with God
12:30PM (M) – Jack Van Impe Ministries
12:30PM (T) – Psalms of Hope w/Samantha Landy
12:30PM (Wed) – Power & The Glory w/George Merritt
12:30PM (Thurs) – Peace By Believing with Jon Redmond
12:30PM (Fri) – Get Connected w/Dr. Ade Ajala
1:00PM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
1:30PM – Born to Win with Ronald Dart
2:00PM – The Good News with Angie Austin
3:00PM – Bob Enyart Live
3:30PM – Healthline – Dr. Bob Marshall
3:59PM – Maximized Manhood Minute w/Pastor Aaron Ingram and Ed Cole
4:00PM – The Narrow Path w/Steve Gregg
4:30PM – Accelerate Church w/Pastor Jeremy Pfeil
4:45PM – The Gospel Truth w/Andrew Wommack
5:00PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
5:30PM – Fit, Positive, Confident with Gordon Anic


6:00PM – God’s Plan for Your Health w/Dr. Roger Billica
6:15PM – Holy Ground with Dr. Richard Robinson
6:30PM – Hope is Alive w/Pastor Robin Holland
7:00PM – Thru the Bible with J. Vernon McGee
7:30PM – Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
7:45PM – Sound of Faith with Sharon Knotts
8:00PM – The Real Traci Rock
9:00PM – Defending the Truth with Bob Dutko
9:56PM – The Crawford Stand
10:00PM – How it Happens with Collin Cook
10:15PM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
10:45PM – Accelerate Church
11:00PM – Washington Watch