Weekend Programming

SATURDAY

12:00 AM -Hope for Today with David Hocking
12:30 AM -Bob George Ministries Classic Christianity
1:00 AM -The Good News with Angie Austin
2:00 AM -Bibleline Ministries with Pastor Ralph Arnold
2:30 AM -Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
3:00 AM -Thru the Bible with Dr. J. Vernon McGee
3:30 AM -Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 AM – Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
4:30 AM -How It Happens
4:45 AM -Knowing The Word with Connie Pack
5:00 AM – Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer
5:15 AM- Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
5:30 AM -International Gospel Hour
6:00 AM -Born to Win with Ronald Dart
6:30 AM – Bibleline Ministries with Pastor Ralph Arnold
7:00 AM -Youth On The March/CBC
7:30 AM – In Touch Ministries w/Charles Stanley
8:00 AM – God’s Pot of Gold
8:30AM – Bless Israel/IFCJ
9:00 AM – Calmax
9:30 AM – Hope is Alive
10:00 AM – Healthline with Dr. Robert Marshall
11:00 AM – Get Connected w/Dr. Ade Ajala
11:30 AM – Calmax
12:00 PM – God’s Pot of Gold
12:30 PM – Briteside Natural Health w/Ann Fretwell
1:00 PM – The Ron Caskey Show
2:00 PM – Bless Israel/IFCJ
2:30 PM – Fit, Positive, and Confident with Gordon Anic
3:00 PM – God’s Pot of Gold
3:30 PM – Accelerate Church w/Pastor Jeremy Pfeil
3:45 PM – Joyce Meyer
4:00 PM -Friendship with God w/Tom Cantor
4:30 PM -Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 PM – Calmax
5:30 PM – Jack Van Impe Ministries
6:00 PM -Body Building with Debra States
6:30PM – Beyond Everything w/Kevin Winder
7:00 PM -The Stand – Weekend
7:30 PM -Bob Enyart – Real Science Radio
8:00 PM -The Real Traci Rock
9:00 PM -Maximized Manhood
9:30 PM -Power & The Glory w/George Merritt
10:00 PM -Focus Radio Theatre
10:30 PM -Holy Ground with Dr. Richard Robinson
10:45 PM -How it Happens with Collin Cook
11:00 PM -Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
11:30 PM -Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack


SUNDAY

12:00AM -Born to Win with Ronald Dart
12:30AM -Southwest Radio
1:00AM- The Good News with Angie Austin
2:00AM- Thru the Bible with J. Vernon McGee
2:30AM- Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
3:00AM- Bob Enyart- Real Science Radio
3:30AM- Bibleline Ministries
4:00AM- Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rodgers
4:30AM- Southwest Radio
5:00AM- Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
5:15AM- Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer
5:30AM- Born to Win with Ronald Dart
6:00 AM -Hope for Today with David Hocking
6:30 AM -Thru The Bible Q&A
7:00 AM -Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 AM -International Gospel Hour
8:00 AM –Bless Israel/IFCJ
8:30 AM – Jack Van Impe Ministries
9:00 AM -The Teacher and The Preacher
9:30 AM – Psalms of Hope with Samantha Landy
10:00 AM -Bibleline with Pastor Ralph Arnold
10:30 AM -Theological Seminar of the Air
11:00 AM -Bethlehem Lutheran
11:30 AM – Beyond Everything w/Kevin Winder
12:00 PM-In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
12:30 PM -Peace By Believing w/Jon Redmond
1:00 PM -Hope for Today w/David Hocking
1:30 PM -Reformed Witness Hour
2:00 PM-The Bible Views Radio Program with Dr. Ron Caskey
3:00 PM -Thru The Bible Sunday Sermon
3:45 PM -Mentor Me Ministries
4:00 PM –Save One More Now w/Jerry & Adrienne Hendrix
4:30 PM -Bethlehem Lutheran
5:00 PM -Bless Israel/IFCJ
5:30 PM -Southwest Radio
6:00 PM -In Touch with Charles Stanley
6:30 PM -Hope Is Alive
7:00 PM -The Crawford Stand
7:30 PM -The Narrow Path w/Steve Gregg
8:00 PM –Brightside Natural Health
8:30 PM -Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rodgers
9:00 PM -Save One More Now w/Jerry & Adrienne Hendrix
9:30 PM – Psalms of Hope with Samantha Landy
10:00 PM- How It Happens with Collin Cook
10:15 PM – Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer
10:30 PM -Classic Christianity with Bob George
11:00 PM –Born to Win with Ronald Dart
11:30 PM -Southwest Radio