WEEKEND | SCHEDULE |
---|---|
SATURDAY | |
Hope for Today with David Hocking | 12:00 AM |
Bob George Ministries Classic Christianity | 12:30 AM |
Washington Watch w/Tony Perkins | 1:00 AM |
Yankee Arnold Ministries w/Pastor Ralph Arnold | 2:00 AM |
Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack | 2:30 AM |
Thru the Bible with Dr. J. Vernon McGee | 3:00 AM |
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah | 3:30 AM |
Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers | 4:00 AM |
How it Happens with Colin Cook | 4:30 AM |
Knowing The Word with Connie Pack | 4:45 AM |
Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer | 5:00 AM |
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps | 5:15 AM |
Victorious Faith With Cherri Campbell | 5:30 AM |
Youth on the March | 6:00 AM |
Yankee Arnold Ministries w/Pastor Ralph Arnold | 6:30 AM |
Building the Kingdom w/Pastor Phil Lukens | 7:00 AM |
In Touch with Dr Charles Stanley | 7:30 AM |
Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen | 8:00 AM |
The Bottom Line w/Roger Marsh | 8:30 AM |
Shedding Shackles w/Roland Trujillo | 9:00 AM |
Bob Enyart Live | 9:30 AM |
The Narrow Path w/Steve Gregg | 10:00 AM |
Thru the Bible | 10:30 AM |
Bob Enyart Live | 11:00 AM |
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah | 11:30 AM |
Kingdom Connection: Get Connected (encore) | 12:00 AM |
Briteside Natural Health w/Ann Fretwell | 12:30 AM |
The Ron Caskey Show | 1:00 AM |
Discovering The Jewish Jesus W/Rabbi Schneider | 2:00 PM |
Southwest Radio Church | 2:30 PM |
The Bottom Line w/Roger Marsh | 3:00 PM |
Shedding Shackles w/Roland Trujillo | 3:30 PM |
Family Talk w/Dr. James Dobson | 4:00 PM |
Mentor Me Ministries | 4:30 PM |
Knowing The Word with Connie Pack | 4:45 PM |
The Good News with Angie Austin | 5:00 PM |
Friendship with God | 5:30 PM |
Faith of Our Fathers Crawford Broadcasting | 6:00 PM |
The Crawford Stand Weekend | 6:30 PM |
National Crawford Roundtable | 7:00 PM |
Defending the Truth w/ Bob Dutko | 8:00 PM |
Maximized Manhood Testimonies with Ed Cole | 9:00 PM |
Power & The Glory w/Roger Howell | 9:30 PM |
Eye to Eye/Public Affairs | 10:00 PM |
The Bottom Line w/Roger Marsh | 10:30 PM |
Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen | 11:00 PM |
Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack | 11:30 PM |
SUNDAY | |
12:00 AM Born to Win with Ronald Dart | 12:00 AM |
12:30 AM Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah | 12:30 AM |
1:00 AM Discovering The Jewish Jesus W/Rabbi Schneider | 1:00 AM |
1:30 AM The Narrow Path w/Steve Gregg | 1:30 AM |
2:00 AM Thru the Bible with J. Vernon McGee | 2:00 AM |
2:30 AM Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack | 2:30 AM |
3:00 AM Bob Enyart- Real Science Radio | 3:00 AM |
3:30 AM Yankee Arnold Ministries w/Pastor Ralph Arnold | 3:30 AM |
4:00 AM Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers | 4:00 AM |
4:30 AM Building the Kingdom w/Pastor Phil Lukens | 4:30 AM |
5:00 AM In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley | 5:00 AM |
5:30 AM Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah | 5:30 AM |
6:00 AM Hope for Today with David Hocking | 6:00 AM |
6:30 AM Thru The Bible Q&A | 6:30 AM |
7:00 AM Family Talk w/Dr. James Dobson | 7:00 AM |
7:30 AM Worship & the Word w/Pastor Robert Morris | 7:30 AM |
8:00 AM Call to Worship w/Pastor Bernie Timmerman | 8:00 AM |
8:30 AM Living By The Word w/Pastor Marcus Small | 8:30 AM |
8:45 AM Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer | 8:45 AM |
9:00 AM Holy Ground | 9:00 AM |
9:30 AM Psalms of Hope with Samantha Landy | 9:30 AM |
10:00 AM Thru the Bible | 10:00 AM |
10:30 AM Theological Seminar of the Air | 10:30 AM |
11:00 AM Bethlehem Lutheran | 11:00 AM |
11:30 AM In Spirit and Truth W/Pastor Tim Marinelli | 11:30 AM |
12:00 PM Mind Matters w/Rita Schulte | 12:00 PM |
12:30 PM International Gospel Hour w/Jeff Archey | 12:30 PM |
1:00 PM Born to Win with Ronald Dart | 1:00 PM |
1:30 PM Reformed Witness Hour | 1:30 PM |
2:00 PM The Bible Views Radio Program w/Dr. Ron Caskey | 2:00 PM |
3:00 PM Thru The Bible Sunday Sermon | 3:00 PM |
3:45 PM Mentor Me Ministries | 3:45 PM |
4:00 PM In Spirit and Truth W/Pastor Tim Marinelli | 4:00 PM |
4:30 PM Bethlehem Lutheran | 4:30 PM |
5:00 PM Holy Ground | 5:00 PM |
5:30 PM Knowing the Word with Connie Pack | 5:30 PM |
5:45 PM Spiritual Renaissance with Vern Benom Grimsley | 5:45 PM |
6:00 PM Faith of Our Fathers Crawford Broadcasting | 6:00 PM |
6:30 PM The Crawford Stand Weekend | 6:30 PM |
7:00 PM Worship & the Word w/Pastor Robert Morris | 7:00 PM |
7:30 PM Youth On the March | 7:30 PM |
8:00 PM Briteside Natural Health w/Ann Fretwell | 8:00 PM |
8:30 PM Psalms of Hope with Samantha Landy | 8:30 PM |
9:00 PM The Bottom Line w/Roger Marsh | 9:00 PM |
9:30 PM Christian Curious w/ Dr. Halee Scott | 9:30 PM |
10:00 PM Mind Matters w/Rita Schulte | 10:00 PM |
10:30 PM Worship & the Word w/Pastor Robert Morris | 10:30 PM |
11:00 PM Eye-to-Eye Public Affairs | 11:00 PM |
11:30 PM Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah | 11:30 PM |