Saturday & Sunday

SATURDAY

12:00 AM – Hope for Today with David Hocking
12:30 AM – Bob George Ministries Classic Christianity
1:00 AM – Washington Watch w/Tony Perkins
2:00 AM – Yankee Arnold Ministries w/Pastor Ralph Arnold
2:30 AM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
3:00 AM – Thru the Bible with Dr. J. Vernon McGee
3:30 AM – Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 AM – Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
4:30 AM – How It Happens
4:45 AM – Knowing The Word with Connie Pack
5:00 AM – Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer
5:15 AM – Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
5:30 AM – Victorious Faith with Cherri Campbell
6:00 AM – Youth on the March
6:30 AM – Yankee Arnold Ministries w/Pastor Ralph Arnold
7:00 AM – Healthy by Nature w/Martie Whittekin
8:00 AM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
8:30 AM – New Endings Radio w/Darren Newton
9:00 AM – Calmax
9:30 AM – All Things Reverse Mortgage w Kathy Muni
10:00 AM – Healthy by Nature w/Martie Whittekin
11:00 AM – Bob Enyart Live
11:30 AM – Calmax
12:00 PM – Best of KLTT
12:30 PM – Brightside Natural Health w/Ann Fretwell
1:00 PM – The Ron Caskey Show
2:00 PM – All Things Reverse Mortgage w Kathy Muni
2:30 PM – Best of KLTT
3:00 PM – Discovering The Jewish Jesus W/Rabbi Schneider
3:30 PM – In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 PM – Family Talk w/Dr. James Dobson
4:30 PM – Mentor Me Ministries
4:45 PM – Knowing the Word
5:00 PM – Calmax
5:30 PM – Friendship with God
6:00 PM – Faith of Our Fathers – Crawford Broadcasting
6:30 PM – The Crawford Stand – Weekend
7:00 PM – Bob Enyart Live
7:30 PM – National Crawford Roundtable
8:00 PM – Healthy by Nature w/Martie Whittekin
9:00 PM – Maximized Manhood Testimonies with Ed Cole
9:30 PM – Power & The Glory w/George Merritt
10:00 PM – Crawford Broadcasting Public Affairs, Eye to Eye
10:30 PM – New Endings Radio w/Darren Newton
10:45 PM – How it Happens with Collin Cook
11:00 PM – Living God Ministries with Aaron Budjen
11:30 PM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack


SUNDAY

12:00 AM – Born to Win with Ronald Dart
12:30 AM – Southwest Radio
1:00 AM – Best of KLTT
1:30 AM – The Narrow Path w/Steve Gregg
2:00 AM – Thru the Bible with J. Vernon McGee
2:30 AM – Call to Freedom with Barbara Carmack
3:00 AM – Bob Enyart- Real Science Radio
3:30 AM – Yankee Arnold Ministries w/Pastor Ralph Arnold
4:00 AM – Love Worth Finding with Dr. Adrian Rogers
4:30 AM – Southwest Radio
5:00 AM – In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 AM – Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 AM – Hope for Today with David Hocking
6:30 AM – Thru The Bible Q&A
7:00 AM – Family Talk w/Dr. James Dobson
7:30 AM – Worship & the Word w/Pastor Robert Morris
8:00 AM – Call to Worship w/Pastor Bernie Timmerman
8:30 AM – Living By The Word w/Pastor Marcus Small
8:45 AM – Enjoying Everyday Living with Joyce Meyer
9:00 AM – Holy Ground
9:30 AM –  Psalms of Hope with Samantha Landy
10:00 AM – Wonderfully Weird Living w/Pastor Drake Hunter
10:30 AM – Theological Seminar of the Air
11:00 AM – Bethlehem Lutheran
11:30 AM – International Gospel Hour w/Jeff Archey
12:00 PM – Calmax
12:30 PM – Bless Israel
1:00 PM – Christian Curious w/ Dr. Halee Scott
1:30 PM – Reformed Witness Hour
2:00 PM – The Bible Views Radio Program w/Dr. Ron Caskey
3:00 PM – Thru The Bible Sunday Sermon
3:45 PM – Mentor Me Ministries
4:00 PM – Save One More Now w/Jerry & Adrienne Hendrix
4:30 PM – Bethlehem Lutheran
5:00 PM – Holy Ground
5:30 PM – Abiding in Christ Ministries w/Lesha Cantrell
5:45 PM – Spiritual Renaissance with Vern Benom Grimsley
6:00 PM – Faith of Our Fathers – Crawford Broadcasting
6:30 PM – The Crawford Stand – Weekend
7:00 PM – Worship & the Word w/Pastor Robert Morris
7:30 PM – Youth On the March
8:00 PM – Brightside Natural Health
8:30 PM – Psalms of Hope with Samantha Landy
9:00 PM – Save One More Now w/Jerry & Adrienne Hendrix
9:30 PM – Christian Curious w/ Dr. Halee Scott
10:00 PM – Wonderfully Weird Living w/Pastor Drake Hunter
10:30 PM – Reformed Witness Hour
11:00 PM – Best of KLTT
11:30 PM – Southwest Radio

View weekday schedule here